ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 11842128
*
nr 1184 2128
Ivar Kamke
(1882-1936), Sverige
Ivar Kamke (1882-1936), Sweden. Ringmuren i Visby. Signed, dated 1934. Olja på pannå, 48x61 cm,
OIL PAINTING, Ringmuren i Visby. Signerad, daterad 1934. Olja på pannå, 48x61 cm
Ivar Kamke, Swedish painter, born 1882, dead 1936.
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
1000
Sold:
SEK 350
Auction date:
Monday May 21 2018
at 20:55:30
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
18/5 09:03:56
1
300 kr
20/5 21:14:29
2
Vinnande bud
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: ivar kamke olja olja på pannå oljemålning oljemålningar ringmuren i visby svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
2078 ACRYLIC PAINTING
Agneta Von Koskull. Signed, dated 1989. Akryl på p..//
Auction ends
this Monday
17 juni at 20:44
-
2042 WATERCOLOUR
+ oil painting, 2 pcs, Mary Norberg, still life. S..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
this Monday
17 juni at 18:53
-
2004 OIL PAINTING
Ada Otema (1910-1996), Sweden. Composition. Signed..//
Present: SEK 800
Auction ends
this Monday
17 juni at 19:55
-
2113 OIL PAINTING
Agda Holst (1886-1976), Sweden. Signed, dated 1938..//
Auction ends
this Monday
17 juni at 19:11
-
2142 OIL PAINTING
Anita Nilsson Billgren (b. 1942), Sweden. Signed, ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
17 juni at 19:14
-
5057 OIL PAINTING
Anthony Strüwer (b. 1942). "Good news". Signed. Oi..//
Auction ends
this Monday
17 juni at 20:26
*
Ivar Kamke
Ivar Kamke, Swedish painter, born 1882, dead 1936.
nr 1184 2128
Ivar Kamke
(1882-1936), Sverige
Ivar Kamke (1882-1936), Sweden. Ringmuren i Visby. Signed, dated 1934. Olja på pannå, 48x61 cm,
OIL PAINTING, Ringmuren i Visby. Signerad, daterad 1934. Olja på pannå, 48x61 cm
Ivar Kamke, Swedish painter, born 1882, dead 1936.
Droit De Suite | |
---|---|
Estimate: | 1000 |
Sold: | SEK 350 |
Auction date: |
Monday May 21 2018 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
18/5 09:03:56 | 1 | 300 kr |
20/5 21:14:29 | 2 | Vinnande bud |
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: ivar kamke olja olja på pannå oljemålning oljemålningar ringmuren i visby svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
2078 ACRYLIC PAINTING
Agneta Von Koskull. Signed, dated 1989. Akryl på p..//
Auction ends
this Monday
17 juni at 20:44 -
2042 WATERCOLOUR
+ oil painting, 2 pcs, Mary Norberg, still life. S..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
this Monday
17 juni at 18:53 -
2004 OIL PAINTING
Ada Otema (1910-1996), Sweden. Composition. Signed..//
Present: SEK 800
Auction ends
this Monday
17 juni at 19:55
-
2113 OIL PAINTING
Agda Holst (1886-1976), Sweden. Signed, dated 1938..//
Auction ends
this Monday
17 juni at 19:11 -
2142 OIL PAINTING
Anita Nilsson Billgren (b. 1942), Sweden. Signed, ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
17 juni at 19:14 -
5057 OIL PAINTING
Anthony Strüwer (b. 1942). "Good news". Signed. Oi..//
Auction ends
this Monday
17 juni at 20:26